Destaques Acadêmicos

1º semestre – 2005

PENAL II -MANHÃ

  • NAYANA DEBIEN ANDRADE (97)
  • MARINA RANDAZZO AMARAL RIBEIRO (95)
  • KÊNNIA DA SILVA ASSIS COELHO (94)
  • LEANDRO CARDOSO PEREIRA (94)
  • MARINA NUNES VIEIRA (94)
  • RACHEL DINIZ OLIVEIRA (94)

1º semestre – 2004

PENAL I – TARDE

  • RODRIGO VIEIRA REZENDE (98)
  • RONAN QUEIROZ SOUZA (97)
  • ALCIONE DE ALMEIDA QUEIROGA (95)
  • JOÃO PAULO LOREDO FERREIRA (95)
  • VAGNER PAULO DE FREITAS (93)
  • NILMA COELHO (92)
  • FÁBIO CURVELANO BATISTA (91)

PENAL II -TARDE

  • CARLOS EDUARDO KNEIPP (100)
  • LUCIMARA APARECIDA SILVA ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA (100)
  • MÁRCIO AURÉLIO DE ALMEIDA CORDEIRO (100)
  • DANIELA LAURIANA DOS SANTOS (97)
  • JULIANA EVANGELISTA DE ALMEIDA (96)

PENAL II – NOITE

  • JORDANO SOARES AZEVEDO (100)
  • PAULA FLORENTINO FANTINI (99)
  • GLÁUCIO ALONSO BORGES (97)
  • JULIANA DOS SANTOS MACHADO (97)
  • MANOELA AUGUSTA DE ARAÚJO CABRAL ROCHA (97)
  • RUBENS AUGUSTO SOARES CARVALHO (97)
  • THIAGO MOURA SODRÉ (97)
  • VALESCA CAMARGOS SILVA (97)

2º semestre – 2003

PENAL I – TARDE

  • LUCIMARA APARECIDA SILVA ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA (98)
  • GUSTAVO BARBOSA DAROS (94)
  • MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA RODRIGUES (93)
  • PRISCILA CAROLINO DE OLIVEIRA (92)

PENAL II -TARDE

  • CLAYTON ÂNGELO DA SILVA ANDRADE (94)
  • FERNANDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (93)
  • ANA MARIA JARDIM MALTA (92)
  • EDILBERTO POLIDORO MONTEIRO (92)
  • ROBERT STEPHEN GONÇALVES DE S QUADROS (92)
  • YULA JOSIANE DIAS FONSECA (92)

PENAL II – NOITE

  • WAGNER LIMA FERNANDES (100)
  • BRENO DIAS BLAU (97)
  • MARIA INEZ PEIXOTO (97)
  • ÂNGELO RAFFAELE RUSSO (96)
  • RONALDO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR (96)

1º semestre – 2003

PENAL I – TARDE

  • FIGUEIREDO MONTEIRO NETO (89)
  • ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO CARVALHO MIRANDA (85)
  • CIBELE AMORIM SILVA (85)
  • CLAYTON ÂNGELO DA SILVA ANDRADE (85)
  • ROBERT STEPHEN GONÇALVES DE S QUADROS (85)

PENAL II -TARDE

  • DANIEL FERNANDES GONÇALVES (95)
  • FABÍOLA LAPINHA SILVA OLIVEIRA (95)
  • FABIANA COELHO SIMÕES (94)
  • ROBERTA COSTA NASSAU (94)
  • MARLEY MARTINS DE ANDRADE (93)

PENAL II – NOITE

  • AMILA DIAS ARAÚJO (99)
  • FERNANDA SOARES RIBEIRO (99)
  • ITALO ORSINE MATOS (99)
  • LEONARDO AVELAR GUIMARÃES (99)

2º semestre – 2002

PENAL II – MANHÃ

  • ALINE DE MELO QUEIROZ (90)
  • CARMINDA GONÇALVES DA SILVA (90)

PENAL II -TARDE

  • EDSON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (97)
  • SIDINEY ALVES DA FONSECA (91)
  • JOAO PAULO MONTEIRO DE CASTRO RIBEIRO (90)
  • MICHELLINE RAQUEL SAMPAIO (90)

PENAL II – NOITE

  • MICHELLE SOUZA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO (92)
  • VALTER SOARES FILHO (91)
  • CÉSAR LUIS GUEDES (90)
  • FÁBIA MADUREIRA DE CASTRO (90)
  • RICARDO ALVES (90)

1º semestre – 2002

PENAL II – MANHÃ

  • GEOVANA TAVARES DE MATTOS (98)
  • FÁBIO SILVA FREITAS (95)
  • TATIANA CAROLINA BAYA MARINHO (95)
  • VIVIAN MOREIRA VALERIANO (95)
  • NATÁLIA TORQUETE MOURA (94)
  • PATRÍCIA LOURDES DA CRUZ DE MORAES OLIVEIRA (94)

PENAL II – TARDE

  • BRENDA FERNANDA SANTOS MOREIRA (93)
  • EDUARDO REIS PINTO (90)
  • ROGER NASCIMENTO (90)

PENAL II – NOITE

  • CRISTINA ELIANE BATISTA (96)
  • BRUNA HELENA NEVES OLIVEIRA (95)
  • MARINA PROCÓPIO DE OLIVEIRA (95)
  • EMANUELA CAROLINA COELHO (94)
  • RENATA FERREIRA DE MOURA (94)

%d bloggers like this: